Welcome to RML. Please log in


 
Browse Products References found for this product

Alternatives

Product: 200-1140
Unit Type: Replacement Unit
Voltage / Power: 12V 3.2 Kw
Pulley / Drive: Drive 10 Teeth
Product Type: Starter Motor
Product Application: Perkins Various Equipment
Frame Number:

Notes
737
Replacing AZE4151 Lucas LRS2598 Cargo 114387 Perkins Various Equipment

 
LUCAS EXC LRS2598
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRS02598
CARGO 114387
ISKRA AZE4219
RML PART No. 200-1140
RML PART No. 200-1079
RML NEW REF 8004570
RML NEW REF 8004326
PERKINS 2873K621
PERKINS 2873K532
MASSEY FERGUSON 3784889M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 3667040J9A
MAHLE MS289
MAHLE 72735917
ISKRA IS1195
ISKRA AZE4276
ISKRA AZE4207
ISKRA AZE4199
ISKRA AZE4172
ISKRA AZE4151
ISKRA 11132344
ISKRA 11132035
ISKRA 11131964
ISKRA 11131946
ISKRA 11131780
ISKRA 11131606
CLAAS 11445780
CATERPILLAR 3575202
CATERPILLAR 3127539
CATERPILLAR 2253148

Product Information
85
 

YOUR ORDER

Nothing Ordered.


LATEST PRODUCTS

100-4187
Replacing A5TA8277 O.E.M 1G39864011 O.E.M 1G39864012 Kubota Various Equipmen
12V 80 Amp
Pulley 72 mm Single
Alternator
Kubota
View
100-4188
Replacing NAB900 Cargo 110497 Woods ALT16060 Kubota Various Equipment
12V 70 Amp
Pulley 73 mm Single
Alternator
Various Equipment
View
100-4189
Replacing NAB501 Cargo 110977 Woods PRE66021174 Various Equipment
24V 55 Amp
Pulley 71 mm Single
Alternator
Various Equipment
View
100-4190
Replacing 0120 489 378 Lucas LRB118 LRA781 Cargo 111154 VW Various Models
12V 65 Amp
Pulley 51 mm Single
Alternator
Audi / VW
View
100-4191
Replacing A4TU6888 Lucas LRA3411 O.E.M ME215129 Mitsubishi Canter
24V 80 Amp
Pulley 72 mm Single
Alternator
Mitsubishi / Hyundia
View
100-4192
Replacing 104210 4650 Lucas LRA3383 O.E.M YLE500430 Range Rover Various Models
12V 120 Amp
Pulley PV8 x 58
Alternator
Landrover / Rover
View
100-4193
Replacing 0120 488 198 Lucas LRB103 LRA562 LRA737 Cargo 111288 112763 VW Various Models
12V 65 Amp
Pulley 65 mm Single
Alternator
Audi / VW
View
200-1248
Replacing 8200138 Lucas LRS2745 Cargo 115801 Mercedes Various Models
24V 4.0 Kw
Drive 11 Teeth
Starter Motor
Mercedes
View
200-1249
Replacing 0001 123 044 Lucas LRS2392 Cargo 115638 VW Various Models
12V 1.7 Kw
Drive 11 Teeth
Starter Motor
Audi / VW
View
200-1250
Replacing M93R3014SE O.E.M 4934622 O.E.M 662515 Cummins Diesel Engines
24V 6.0 KW
Drive 10 Teeth
Starter Motor
Cummins
View
200-1251
Replacing 0001 362 310 Lucas LRS240 Cargo 112660 Case Various Models
12V 3.0 Kw
Drive 10 Teeth
Starter Motor
Case
View
200-1252
Replacing 428000-6070 Lucas LRS2511 Cargo 115644 Toyota Various Models
12V 2.0 Kw
Drive 10 Teeth
Starter Motor
Toyota / Lexus
View
200-1253
Replacing M8T71671 Lucas LRS3849 Cargo 113551 Kubota Miscellanous Equip
12V 2.5 Kw
Drive 9 Teeth
Starter Motor
Kubota
View

FEATURED PRODUCTS

200-1159
12V 1.2 Kw
Drive 8 Teeth
Starter Motor
Kubota Various Equipment
View
200-1141
12V 3.2 Kw
Drive 10 Teeth
Starter Motor
Perkins Various Equipment
View
200-1182
12V 3.6 Kw
Drive 9 Teeth
Starter Motor
Kubota Various Equipment
View
200-1139
12V 1.4 Kw
Drive 11 Teeth
Starter Motor
Lombardini / Case Various Equi
View
200-1140
12V 3.2 Kw
Drive 10 Teeth
Starter Motor
Perkins Various Equipment
View
100-4054
12V 60 Amp
Pulley Various
Alternator
Deutz KHD Various Equipment
View
RML Units Ltd & GSICorp MMXIII. All Rights Reserved. All Trademarks Acknowledged. Design: GSI Web Design, Derby