* We are open as usual for business only taking orders up until 4pm until further notice. *


Plug Layout 33 - More Info

L LampDFM Digital Field Monitor

100-125

Alternator

12V 120 Amp

Unit Type Replacement Unit
Pulley Clutch Pulley PV6 x 55.7
Application Audi-Skoda-VW
Replacing 0124 515 022

Pack Size: 1

In-Stock

Nett Price: £LOGIN

Frame Match

52 References Available

BOSCH 0124515117
BOSCH 0124515124
BOSCH 0124515010
BOSCH 0986045390
BOSCH 0124325130
BOSCH 0124325083
BOSCH 0986042810
BOSCH 0124515101
BOSCH 0124515022
BOSCH 0986041860
BOSCH SHORT CODE 4539
BOSCH SHORT CODE 4281
BOSCH SHORT CODE 4186
CARGO 113275
DELCO REMY EXC DRB2810
DELCO REMY EXC DRB5390
DELCO REMY EXC DRB1860
FORD 1253624
FORD 3M2-110300-BA
FORD 1100712
FORD 98VW-10300-EA
HELLA REF CA1394ir
HELLA REF CA1810ir
HELLA REF CA1644ir
HITACHI LR1120-701
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRA02358
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRA02758
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRB00475
QH REF FRA339
QX REF QA2755
SOVEREIGN SA298
VALEO 2542730
VALEO 2542237A
VALEO TG11C017
VALEO 437470
VALEO 439501
VALEO 437647
VALEO 2542237D
VALEO 2542461
VALEO 2542461A
VALEO SG12B090
VALEO SG12B015
VW 028903028E
VW 06F903023E
VW 06F903023D
VW 028903029G
VW 028903030
VW 038903018Q
VW 038903023S
VW 045903023F
VW 045903023A
VW 038903024F

Alternatives (2) - Browse All
100-264 12V 150 Amp Version £LOGIN
100-421 12V 180 Amp Version £LOGIN
Related Products (2) - Browse All
PL13-K Alternator Plug Kit £LOGIN
PL13-WL2 Alternator Plug With Lead £LOGIN

Your Order

Your basket is currently empty


Checkout

(Click anywhere outside this panel to close it)