* We are open as usual for business only taking orders up until 4pm until further notice. *


Plug Layout 47 - More Info

D+ (L) Lamp
DF Field

100-199

Alternator

12V 120 Amp

Unit Type Replacement Unit
Pulley Pulley Pv6 x 50
Application Ford / Seat / VW Various Models
Replacing 0123 505 011

Pack Size: 1

In-Stock

Nett Price: £LOGIN

Frame Match

26 References Available

BOSCH 0123505012
BOSCH 0123505013
BOSCH 0123515014
BOSCH 0123515018
BOSCH 0986039060
BOSCH 0986039090
BOSCH 0123505011
CARGO 111988
DELCO REMY EXC DRA9090
FORD R95VW10300ABA
FORD 95VW10300ABA
FORD 1031898
FORD 1018818
FORD R95VW-10300-ABA
FORD 95VW-10300-ABA
HELLA REF CA1089ir
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRB00385
QX REF QA3088
VALEO 436478
VALEO 437392
VW 028903027D
VW 028903028B
VW 028903025SX
VW 028903025S
VW 028903018B
VW 028903018BX

Alternatives () - Browse All
No Alternatives Available
Related Products (1) - Browse All
PL24-WL Alternator Plug With Lead £LOGIN

Your Order

Your basket is currently empty


Checkout

(Click anywhere outside this panel to close it)