Plug Layout 86 - More Info

R IG Ignition (+)
L Lamp

100-4135

Alternator

12V 70 Amp

Unit Type Replacement Unit
Pulley Pulley PV4 x 60
Application KIA Various Models
Replacing 600017 600028

Pack Size: 1

In-Stock

Nett Price: £LOGIN

20 References Available

BOSCH 124220008
BOSCH 0986049570
BOSCH 0986049021
BOSCH 0124220008
BOSCH 986049021
BOSCH 986049570
BOSCH SHORT CODE 4957
CARGO 113791
DELCO REMY EXC DRA0014
DELCO REMY EXC DRA3846
HELLA REF JA1798ir
HYUNDAI 37300-2700
HYUNDAI 37300-2551
HYUNDAI 37300-2550
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRA02951
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRA02910
MAGNETI MARELLI 63532612
MAGNETI MARELLI 63532628
VALEO 600028
VALEO 600017

Alternatives () - Browse All
No Alternatives Available
Related Products (2) - Browse All
PL4-K Alternator Plug Kit £LOGIN
PL4-WL Alternator Plug With Lead £LOGIN

Your Order

Your basket is currently empty


Checkout

(Click anywhere outside this panel to close it)