Welcome to RML. Please log in


Alternator
Base Units
Car & Commercial
Car & Light Commercial
Heavy Commercial
Heavy Plant & Commercial
Marine
Plant & Agricultural
Alternator Brush Box
Alternator Brush Set
Alternator Parts
Alternator Repair Kits
Bearing
Clutch Pulley
Diode
Fixed Pulley
Miscellaneous Parts
Rectifier
Regulator
Starter Motor
Tolerance Ring

Latest Information
We will be closed from 5.15 on friday the 21st December and returning January 2nd . Rotating Machines would like to wish you all a very merry xmas and a happy new year.

QUICK ORDER


 
Browse Products References found for this product

Alternatives

Product: 100-4156
Unit Type: Replacement Unit
Voltage / Power: 24V 45 Amp
Pulley / Drive: Pulley Various
Product Type: Alternator
Product Application: Komatsu
Frame Number:

Notes
Replacing 0120 488 206Lucas LRA2495Cargo 112170Komatsu Various Equipment

 
LUCAS EXC LRA2495
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRA02495
CUMMINS 3284392
CUMMINS 3284391
CUMMINS 3604479RX
CUMMINS 3911247
CUMMINS 3920678
DELCO 19020536
JOHN DEERE AL12148
JOHN DEERE AT161324
JOHN DEERE AT175195
JOHN DEERE AT185696
JOHN DEERE SE501341
JOHN DEERE TY24322
JOHN DEERE TY6774
KOMATSU 6731816150
KOMATSU 6735816110
RML PART No. 100-4156
CUMMINS 3020678
CASE Q941542
CASE PO9415420
CASE P941542
CASE P941518
CASE AR187916
BOSCH F005A00022
BOSCH B120402275
BOSCH 9120060039
BOSCH 0120489481
BOSCH 0120489071
BOSCH 0120488294
BOSCH 0120488206
CARGO NEW 112170
RML NEW REF 4016634

Product Information
Unit Type Replacement UnitPulley Pulley VariousApplication Komatsu Various EquipmentReplacing 0120 488 206
 

YOUR ORDER

Nothing Ordered.


LATEST PRODUCTS

100-4187
Replacing A5TA8277 O.E.M 1G39864011 O.E.M 1G39864012 Kubota Various Equipmen
12V 80 Amp
Pulley 72 mm Single
Alternator
Kubota
View
100-4188
Replacing NAB900 Cargo 110497 Woods ALT16060 Kubota Various Equipment
12V 70 Amp
Pulley 73 mm Single
Alternator
Various Equipment
View
100-4189
Replacing NAB501 Cargo 110977 Woods PRE66021174 Various Equipment
24V 55 Amp
Pulley 71 mm Single
Alternator
Various Equipment
View
100-4190
Replacing 0120 489 378 Lucas LRB118 LRA781 Cargo 111154 VW Various Models
12V 65 Amp
Pulley 51 mm Single
Alternator
Audi / VW
View
100-4191
Replacing A4TU6888 Lucas LRA3411 O.E.M ME215129 Mitsubishi Canter
24V 80 Amp
Pulley 72 mm Single
Alternator
Mitsubishi / Hyundia
View
100-4192
Replacing 104210 4650 Lucas LRA3383 O.E.M YLE500430 Range Rover Various Models
12V 120 Amp
Pulley PV8 x 58
Alternator
Landrover / Rover
View
100-4193
Replacing 0120 488 198 Lucas LRB103 LRA562 LRA737 Cargo 111288 112763 VW Various Models
12V 65 Amp
Pulley 65 mm Single
Alternator
Audi / VW
View
200-1248
Replacing 8200138 Lucas LRS2745 Cargo 115801 Mercedes Various Models
24V 4.0 Kw
Drive 11 Teeth
Starter Motor
Mercedes
View
200-1249
Replacing 0001 123 044 Lucas LRS2392 Cargo 115638 VW Various Models
12V 1.7 Kw
Drive 11 Teeth
Starter Motor
Audi / VW
View
200-1250
Replacing M93R3014SE O.E.M 4934622 O.E.M 662515 Cummins Diesel Engines
24V 6.0 KW
Drive 10 Teeth
Starter Motor
Cummins
View
200-1251
Replacing 0001 362 310 Lucas LRS240 Cargo 112660 Case Various Models
12V 3.0 Kw
Drive 10 Teeth
Starter Motor
Case
View
200-1252
Replacing 428000-6070 Lucas LRS2511 Cargo 115644 Toyota Various Models
12V 2.0 Kw
Drive 10 Teeth
Starter Motor
Toyota / Lexus
View
200-1253
Replacing M8T71671 Lucas LRS3849 Cargo 113551 Kubota Miscellanous Equip
12V 2.5 Kw
Drive 9 Teeth
Starter Motor
Kubota
View

FEATURED PRODUCTS

200-1140
12V 3.2 Kw
Drive 10 Teeth
Starter Motor
Perkins Various Equipment
View
200-1182
12V 3.6 Kw
Drive 9 Teeth
Starter Motor
Kubota Various Equipment
View
100-4054
12V 60 Amp
Pulley Various
Alternator
Deutz KHD Various Equipment
View
200-1141
12V 3.2 Kw
Drive 10 Teeth
Starter Motor
Perkins Various Equipment
View
200-1159
12V 1.2 Kw
Drive 8 Teeth
Starter Motor
Kubota Various Equipment
View
200-1139
12V 1.4 Kw
Drive 11 Teeth
Starter Motor
Lombardini / Case Various Equi
View
RML Units Ltd & GSICorp MMXIII. All Rights Reserved. All Trademarks Acknowledged. Design: GSI Web Design, Derby