* We are open as usual for business only taking orders up until 4pm until further notice. *


Plug Layout 504 - More Info

30 = Battery +
50 = Energising Term

200-1295

Starter Motor

12V 1.4 Kw

Unit Type Replacement Unit
Drive 10 Teeth
Application Ford Various Models
Replacing 0001 108 040

Pack Size: 1

In-Stock

Nett Price: £LOGIN

35 References Available

BOSCH 0001108071
BOSCH 0001211533
BOSCH 0001208718
BOSCH 0001208715
BOSCH 0001208533
BOSCH F042S02007
BOSCH 1824
BOSCH 1336
BOSCH 0986013368
BOSCH 0001108040
BOSCH 0001108082
BOSCH 0001108111
BOSCH 0001108152
BOSCH 0986018240
BOSCH 0986013360
CARGO 111269
DELCO REMY EXC DRS3360
FORD 87GB-CB
FORD 86GB-GA
FORD 87GB11000-CA
FORD 91BB-11000-JA
FORD 87GB-11000-CB
FORD 87GB-11000-CA
FORD 86GB-11000-GA
FORD 5023595
FORD 5021195
FORD 91BX-JA
FORD 91BX-11000-JA
FORD 91BB-JA
FORD 87GB-CA
HELLA REF CS329
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRS00654
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRS02024
ROVER NAD100480
VALEO 455726

Alternatives () - Browse All
No Alternatives Available
Related Products () - Browse All
No Related Products Available

Your Order

Your basket is currently empty


Checkout

(Click anywhere outside this panel to close it)